octobre 2021
dim.
lun.
mar.
mer.
jeu.
ven.
sam.
26
17 h 00
Samuel Bonnet
+ 2 autre(s)
27
17 h 00
Patrick Hutchinson!
+ 1 autre(s)
28
17 h 00
The Gregory Kustka Trio
+ 2 autre(s)
29
17 h 00
Janet Falkner (folk country)
+ 2 autre(s)
30
17 h 00
kaspar knoll
+ 2 autre(s)
1
17 h 00
Mike Gauthier Trio (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
2
17 h 00
Taxon Lazare (hardbop/groove)
+ 2 autre(s)
3
17 h 00
Jean Pouchelon & co
+ 2 autre(s)
4
17 h 00
Patrick Hutchinson!
+ 1 autre(s)
5
17 h 00
Dan & Fam (collectif)
+ 2 autre(s)
6
17 h 00
Somnidub
+ 2 autre(s)
7
17 h 00
Dave Meunier quartet (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
8
17 h 00
Django Messengers (Manouche Hard Bop)
+ 2 autre(s)
9
17 h 00
Mike Gauthier Trio (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
10
17 h 00
Félix Dubé (solo piano)
+ 2 autre(s)
11
14 h 00
R.A.P.P.E.L. Parole-Création
+ 2 autre(s)
12
17 h 00
Cotnoir-Langlois (flamenco/tzigane)
+ 2 autre(s)
13
17 h 00
Carlos CN jazz trio
+ 2 autre(s)
14
17 h 00
Frédéric Ferland & friends (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
15
17 h 00
Mike Gauthier Trio (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
16
15 h 00
Kalouv V
+ 2 autre(s)
17
17 h 00
Dominic Clement
+ 2 autre(s)
18
17 h 00
Patrick Hutchinson!
+ 1 autre(s)
19
17 h 00
The Leo Jost trio feat Shayne Assouline et Joseph Blais
+ 2 autre(s)
20
18 h 00
SOLOVOX - Poésie, musique et littérature
+ 1 autre(s)
21
17 h 00
kaspar knoll
+ 2 autre(s)
22
17 h 00
Lucas Choi Zimbel
+ 2 autre(s)
23
17 h 00
Mike Gauthier Trio (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
24
17 h 00
Martin Saint (Indie folk)
+ 2 autre(s)
25
17 h 00
Patrick Hutchinson!
+ 1 autre(s)
26
17 h 00
The Gregory Kustka Trio
+ 2 autre(s)
27
17 h 00
Zach Fischer
+ 2 autre(s)
28
17 h 00
Mary-Ann Lacey
+ 2 autre(s)
29
19 h 00
Marie Gilaine Louis
+ 1 autre(s)
30
17 h 00
Le Collectif trio
+ 2 autre(s)
31
19 h 00
7 à 9 Tango
+ 1 autre(s)
1
17 h 00
Patrick Hutchinson!
+ 1 autre(s)
2
17 h 00
Zacharie Séguin-Laurin jazz quartet
+ 2 autre(s)
3
17 h 00
Kashka Matoga
+ 2 autre(s)
4
17 h 00
Dave Meunier quartet (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
5
17 h 00
Mike Gauthier Trio (jazz)
+ 2 autre(s)
6
15 h 00
Frida Vocalista (from Mexico!)
+ 3 autre(s)